loading
reading
writing
saving
searching
craigslist

Furniture For Sale "mattress" in Central NJ

  1. NEW ** KING SIZE NATIONAL NAME BRAND ** MATTRESS * IN FACTORY WRAPPERS
    $299
    Hillsborough, N.J.
  2. Personal Full Electric Bed with spring mattress.
    $990
    Carteret
  3. Tufted Gray Headboard (Fits Full or Queen Mattress)
    $25
    Somerville
  4. NEW ** KING SIZE NATIONAL NAME BRAND ** MATTRESS * IN FACTORY WRAPPERS
    $299
    Hillsborough, N.J.
  5. Cherry 4 Post Queen Bedframe w Mattress & Box Spring
    $685
    Princeton
  6. Kids Crib, Changing Table, Mattress (Children - Kids Convertible)
    $520
    Somerset
  7. NEW Karcog Folding Bed with Mattress, Rollaway Bed Storage Cover Inclu
    $200
    Bridgewater
  8. King size mattress with recliner base
    $50
  9. Queen mattress with box spring
    $25
  10. Queen Mattress with matching box spring
    $20
  11. New Sealy Full Size Posturepedic Mattress
    $75
    Keyport
  12. MATTRESS ALL SIZES: KING QUEEN FULL TWIN
    $49
    ELIZABETH NJ
  13. MATTRESS BEST LOW PRICES NEW TWIN FULL QUEEN KING
    $100
    ELIZABETH NJ
  14. MATTRESS BEST LOW PRICES NEW TWIN FULL QUEEN KING
    $100
    ELIZABETH NJ
  15. IKEA king size Mattress and bed frame brand new
    $200
    Keansburg, NJ
  16. Bob's Furniture Bob-O-Pedic Foam Mattress and Bed Queen Size brand new
    $350
    Keansburg, NJ
  17. Traditional Metal Trundle Day Bed W/New Mattress Cottage Vibe
    $99
    Hopewell
  18. MATTRESS ALL SIZES: KING QUEEN FULL TWIN
    $49
    ELIZABETH NJ
  19. πŸ”΄BIG SALEπŸ”΄ MATTRESS ALL SIZES TWIN FULL QUEEN KING
    $100
    ELIZABETH NJ
  20. Kids bed with 2 storage drawer & mattress
    $125
    Parlin
  21. King size Bed with side tables and mattress
    $1,200
    Edison
  22. β€œLike-New MLILY EgoHome 14” Queen Mattress – Only 3 Months Old!”
    $400
    Somerset
  23. Split king mattress box spring
    $120
  24. Queen size mattress for sale
    $100
    Trenton
  25. Queen bed, and like new mattress
    $200
    Milford
  26. Full/Queen mattress – clean, no stains – $20 – must go
    $20
    Plainsboro
  27. MATTRESS ALL SIZES: KING QUEEN FULL TWIN
    $49
    ELIZABETH NJ
  28. Queen size mattress
    $50
    Plainsboro
  29. MATTRESS BEST LOW PRICES NEW TWIN FULL QUEEN KING
    $100
    ELIZABETH NJ
  30. Sleep Innovations 12" Queen memory foam mattress+wood frame+platform
    $150
    Belle Mead
  31. Memory foam mattress in like new condition
    $20
    Belle Mead
  32. Wooden Bed Frame with Mattress
    $70
    Hamilton Sq.
  33. Queen Mattress, Bob-o-pedic Great condition
    $180
    Berkeley Heights
  34. Luxury Mattress New Condition
    $599
  35. Soft Frame Ultra Queen Bed Frame w/ Mattress + box spring
    $1,000
  36. Bed and mattress
    $100
  37. King size Bed frame and mattress for sale
    $100
  38. King size bed and mattress
    $450
    Piscataway
  39. Queen Bed Mattress
    $40
    Rahway
  40. Queen Bed Mattress
    $40
    Rahway
  41. King Size Memory Foam Mattress 10 inch
    $100
    Edison
  42. Top Mattresses - Best Brands
    $0
    Clark
  43. Queen Sealy Euro Top Mattress + Adjustable Bed β€” Gently Used
    $149
  44. Excellent queen size Mattress with matching box spring
    $30
  45. Free used king mattress
    $0
    Princeton Junction
  46. Excellent Condition Bed Frame + Mattress + Dresser + Stool – Complete
    $150
    Edison
  47. Queen size mattress
    $120
    Princeton
  48. Mattress (Brand New)
    $1
  49. Mattresses by Stearns & Foster-The β€œESTATE”- ULTRA FIRM
    $595
  50. nice Mattress without too height - sutiable for home and college use $
    $25
    Edison
  51. Macy's Morena Queen Bedroom Set, 2 Nightstands 1 tall dresser 1 wide d
    $1,799
    Pisscataway
  52. King Bedroom Set Brand New Condition
    $2,000
    Freehold
  53. Mid Century Modern Broyhill Twin Bed
    $135
  54. King bed set nightstands chest dresser with mirror
    $100
  55. Queen bed set Dresser nightstand Mirror Chest
    $75
  56. Twin Size Bed with Optional Canopy Conversion
    $225
    Carteret, NJ
  57. Full Size Platform Bed Frame with Storage
    $25
    Hillsborough
  58. Full Size Asian Style Bed Frame
    $25
    Hillsborough
  59. Queen Bed Spring Box
    $35
    Rahway
  60. IKEA foam queen size bed with storage drawers brand new
    $350
    Keansburg, NJ
  61. Bookcase/Captain Bed - full size
    $150
  62. Queen Bed Frame Wrought Iron Black Headboard Footboard – Excellent
    $195
    Basking Ridge
  63. Bed riser system
    $20
    Old Bridge
  64. Furniture
    $550
  65. FURNITURE-Unit full of stuff- TAKE ALL
    $1,000
    Woodbridge
  66. Complete Bedroom Furniture Set of 7 pieces
    $1,100
    Colts Neck
  67. Full size bed frame
    $150
    Trenton
  68. Restoration Hardware (RH) Kids bed Full size Excellent Condition
    $2,499
    Marlboro
  69. For Sale: Sturdy Twin Bed Frame - Like New!
    $60
    Newtown
  70. Thomasville King Bed set Solid Oak Wood Tongue- set of 6
    $1,000
  71. IKEA Hemnes daybed with 3 drawers
    $375
  72. Saatva classic firm queen size mattress bed and foundation
    $550
  73. Moving sale – microwave + mattresses + lamp + fan – $30 – must go
    $30
    Plainsboro
  74. Bed Frame & Side Tables - Moving Sale
    $100
    raritan
  75. Kids room furniture $1
    $100
    raritan
  76. IKEA HOPEN Bed (Frame + Side Tables ) – Good Condition
    $200
    raritan
  77. Raymour & Flaningan Furniture for Sale - Moving Sale
    $1
    raritan
  78. Tempurpedic Base Platform (Queen)
    $10
  79. White Metal Queen Size Bed Frame - Great Condition
    $100
    Millstone Twp
  80. Beautiful, Comfortable Queen bed for sale!
    $75
    Avenel
  81. Bedroom Set Twin Canopy Set
    $300
    Edison
  82. "INTEX","BESTWAY"AIR MATTRESSES
    $50
    Edison NJ
  83. Moving sale everything must go
    $10
    Milltown
  84. King Danish bed
    $999
    Princeton
  85. Pottery Barn kids bunk bed- coffee color
    $800
    Berkeley Heights
  86. Brand New Zinus Tricia King Bed Frame with Headboard – Unopened Box
    $250
    Berkeley Heights
  87. Ikea Sleeper Sofa
    $20
    North Brunswick
  88. 3 Holy lamb bed frames
    $200
    Clinton
  89. Moving Sale - Bed room,sofas,dining room furnitures, exercise equip
    $1
    Greenbrook Township
  90. 5 peace bedroom set - cream white
    $800
    Dunellen
  91. Low Modern queen bed - Japanese design
    $600
    Metuchen
  92. Twin bed matress
    $75
    Sayreville
  93. Hospital Bed - used electric hospital bed
    $200
    Plainfield
  94. King size bed and box-fair condition free for pickup
    $0
    Princetion NJ
  95. @@@MATRESS FOR SALE@@@
    $100
    New Brunswick
  96. Full electric hospital bed.
    $1,800
  97. Hillrom hospital bed
    $1,500
    East windsor
  98. Plastic race car bed frame
    $15
    Piscataway
  99. Factory Sealed Mattresses - Can Deliver or Pickup is OK
    $99
    Westfield, Indiana
  100. Loft Bed - Twin XL
    $75
  101. French Bedroom set by Gautier
    $795
    Englishtown
  102. French Kids Bedroom set by Gautier
    $685
    Englishtown
  103. Double bed excellent condition with mattress & spring box
    $375
  104. 3 piece Boys Stanley Bedroom Set
    $350
    Hamilton
  105. 3 Piece girls Stanley bedroom set - solid wood
    $350
    Hamilton
  106. Two identical twin beds for immediate sale
    $150
    Princeton Junction
  107. Kids Corvette Race Car Bed Twin Size
    $35
    Three Bridges
  108. COASTAL FURNITURE is Now at THE SHOWBOAT in AC--LOWEST $$$$ in Jersey/
    $1
    Atlantic City
  109. Metal Scroll King Bed Frame
    $500
    Freehold
  110. ZINUS Full Mattress 8 inch Memory Foam (Used for only a month)
    $70
    Freehold
  111. >>> New baby crib in the box. $125
    $125
    Plainfield
  112. Solid Wood Bunk Bed (Twin/Twin) – Sturdy – Pickup
    $80
    Morganville
  113. Vintage fashion bed group Surrey twin trundle daybed walnut finish
    $180
    Princeton Lawrenceville
  114. Complete Bedroom Set- Queen, mattress not included
    $500
  115. Queen bedroom set-
    $250
    New Egypt
  116. F/S: PERFECT CONDITION MUNIRE CRIB AND DRESSER SET
    $300
    Hillsborough
  117. Bed Frames, Table, Chairs and Cabinet
    $50
    Princeton
  118. Bedroom set $ Refrigerator For Sale
    $0
    North Brunswick
  119. Free mattress old
    $0
    South bound brook
  120. Bunk Bed and Twin Mattresses for Sale
    $275
    Princeton Junction
  121. Mattress and Frame
    $100
    South Plainfield
  122. King size bedframe + Matress, Dresser & Side Table
    $800
    Iselin
  123. Free king size bed, desk, and more, MUST GO this month
    $0
    Plainsboro township